HOME
MESSAGE
ARCHIVE
SUBMIT
FULL PROFILE
FASHION STYLE
K-DIRECTORY
YOUTUBE

130519 Bomi’s wagle update (2)

Posted on May 19, 2013 tagged with #apink #a pink #bomi #Yoon Bomi #selca
16 Notes
  
WELCOME TO FYEAHYOONBOMI


This is a fuck yeah blog dedicated to the main dancer and lead vocal of A Pink - Yoon Bomi. Here, you will find the latest information and updates on official/fan pictures, videos, news, etc. Feel free to follow and ask any questions!
SHORT PROFILE

Birth name: YOON BOMI (윤보미)
Date of Birth: 1993.08.13
Birth Place: Suwon, Kyunggi-do, South Korea
Height/Weight: 163cm / 45kg

(check out her full profile linked on the header!)

→PLEASE DO NOT EDIT FANTAKEN PICTURES. DO NOT CROP/REMOVE THE LOGO. RESEPECT THE HARD WORK OF THE PHOTOGRAPHER, THANK YOU.

None of the content on this blog belong to us, otherwise stated.

© THEME BY FYEAHYOONBOMI