HOME
MESSAGE
ARCHIVE
SUBMIT
FULL PROFILE
FASHION STYLE
K-DIRECTORY
YOUTUBE

[MV] Apink - NoNoNo (Japanese) dance version

6 Notes
  

141020 Apink’s message for japanese debut+photoshoot BTS

Posted on October 20, 2014 tagged with #message #bts #video
9 Notes
   (origin: fyparkchorong)

141020 Hallyu Japanese Interview

12 Notes
  

141020 Hallyu Japanese Interview

(via fyeahnarong)

22 Notes
   (origin: fyeahnarong)
141019 Kpop World Festival in Changwon 。cr Ahgu || DO NOT EDIT !
10 Notes
  
141019 Kpop World Festival in Changwon 。cr Ahgu || DO NOT EDIT !
7 Notes
  
141019 Kpop World Festival in Changwon 。cr Ahgu || DO NOT EDIT !
5 Notes
  
WELCOME TO FYEAHYOONBOMI


This is a fuck yeah blog dedicated to the main dancer and lead vocal of A Pink - Yoon Bomi. Here, you will find the latest information and updates on official/fan pictures, videos, news, etc. Feel free to follow and ask any questions!
SHORT PROFILE

Birth name: YOON BOMI (윤보미)
Date of Birth: 1993.08.13
Birth Place: Suwon, Kyunggi-do, South Korea
Height/Weight: 163cm / 45kg

(check out her full profile linked on the header!)

→PLEASE DO NOT EDIT FANTAKEN PICTURES. DO NOT CROP/REMOVE THE LOGO. RESEPECT THE HARD WORK OF THE PHOTOGRAPHER, THANK YOU.

None of the content on this blog belong to us, otherwise stated.

© THEME BY FYEAHYOONBOMI